12 Agosto 2020
ATLETI
risultati: 1-91 / 91
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
Renaudo Paolo 13-07-1999 PORTIERE
[]
Carbone Luca 16-07-1999 DIFENSORE
[]
Serra Jacopo 25-02-1999
[]
Serra Matteo 25-02-1999
[]
Franco Andrè 06-11-1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Blesio Luca 27-06-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Renaudo Davide 13-07-1999 ATTACCANTE
[]
Magiocalda Davide 23-07-2000 DIFENSORE
[]
Golè Andrea 19-05-2001 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Magnaldi Nicola 13-09-2001 DIFENSORE
[]
Baccuini Mattia 13-10-2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Bruno Nicolò 31-07-2004 DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Fenoglio Michele 13-01-2004 CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Migliore Alessandro 12-03-2004 CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Riba Mattia 12-09-2004 DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Armando Ivan 10-06-2004 DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Belliardo Alessandro 11-12-2004 DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Enrici Nicolò 17-12-2004 CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Rinaudo Luca 05-01-2004 CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Rizzotto Leonardo 16-03-2004 ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Galfre´ Mattia 30-05-2004 ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Rosso Alberto 13-03-2001 ATTACCANTE
[]
Tardivo Simone 24-01-2001 ATTACCANTE
[]
Belliardo Enrico 31-10-2001 DIFENSORE
[]
Mattiauda Emanuele 10-04-2001 DIFENSORE
[]
Dalmasso Luca 27-04-2001 ATTACCANTE
[]
Ghibaudo Luca 04-02-2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Licata Luca 19-09-2001 ATTACCANTE
[]
Galfre´ Gabriele 11-01-2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Foti Andrea 29-11-2001 ATTACCANTE
[]
Cucchietti Andrea DIFENSORE
[]
Bertoglio Nicolò 27-02-2001 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Gargano Lorenzo PORTIERE
[]
Pino Emanuele CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Chiapale Francesco DIFENSORE
[]
Viale Lorenzo CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Deregibus Simone 06-11-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Gastaldi Andrea 13-02-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Gilardi Mattia 16-04-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Martini Samuele 17-07-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Calidio Gabriele 15-04-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Beja Entoned 21-12-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Massa Daniele 01-06-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
Mattiauda Gabriele JUNIORES UNDER 19
[]
Corna Alex 23-05-1983 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Destefanis Gabriele 11-03-1982 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Chioso Gabriele 04-03-1983 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Ristorto Nicolò 26-06-1998 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Puli Andrea
[]
Mattiauda Michele 16-01-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Garnero Matteo
[]
Casa Davide 31-01-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Armando Lorenzo 06-03-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Monge Lorenzo ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Bontempo Federico ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Arnaudo Alessandro ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Rodella Damiano ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Bisio Edoardo ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Kapaj Aron ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Lilaj Kevin ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
Fantini Pietro ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Degiovanni Matteo ALLIEVI 2004 U.16
[]
Deromemaj Klaus 30-09-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Aimar Simone 22-06-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Gargano Alessandro 05-08-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Borreale Francesco 04-09-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Bergia Lorenzo 10-12-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Vargiu Thomas JUNIORES UNDER 19
[]
Amodio Andrea
[]
Inturri Anthony
[]
Laqdiri Mohammed
[]
Pipino Jacopo 10-10-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Ulligini Samuele
[]
Migliore Samuel JUNIORES UNDER 19
[]
Vercellone Alessio 16-08-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Konate Mohamed 01-03-1996 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Merlo Yuri 11-03-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Annicchiarico Gabriele 03-07-1992 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Martini Nicola 05-07-1996 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Basko Christian 18-09-1993 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Delfino Alberto 12-03-2000 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Maina Matteo 14-10-1999 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Bayo Bayo Ysalin Perin 12-06-1996 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Dentico Alessandro 06-11-1990 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Diakite Souleymane 25-11-1996 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Scaravaglio Simone 01-08-1986 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Verra Elia 14-07-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Bertolotto Justin 07-12-2003 ALLIEVI 2003 U.17
[]
Mosca Alberto 01-11-1995 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Luciano William 06-04-1973 PRIMA SQUADRA
[]
Gertosio Francesco 14-11-1994 PRIMA SQUADRA
altri risultati